US Open Published Sunday, 23 August 2026 at 22:40
Keegan Smith
VS
Alexis Galarneau
20:30 (UK time), Mon, 24th August 2026.

Keegan Smith vs Alexis Galarneau

This tennis match features Keegan Smith playing against Alexis Galarneau (US Open).

1 Keegan Smith X Draw 2 Alexis Galarneau
OddsTips pick Keegan Smith 2.25
Kickoff 20:30 (UK time), Mon, 24th August 2026.
Bet365 odds 2.25
£100 returns £225.00

Tipster's read

Why we like this bet

Looking for Keegan Smith vs Alexis Galarneau free predictions?
Scroll down for our fixed odds betting tip.

Event
This tennis match features Keegan Smith playing against Alexis Galarneau (US Open).

Start Time
20:30 (UK time), Mon, 24th August 2026.

Game-Flow
Cagey

Best Bet
OddsTips Top Value Bet:​ Keegan Smith
Bet365 Odds At Time Of Publication:​ 2.25

Returns
A £100​ bet on this outcome returns a total of £225, which includes your returned stake.

Value
Our data indicates that this is a marginal value bet. For best results, only bet on this outcome if you can get the advised odds or better.

Back this tip with Bet365.

OddsTips top value bet

Keegan Smith 2.25 Bet365

Stake
£100
Returns
£225.00
Profit
+£125.00

Our data indicates that this is a marginal value bet. For best results, only bet on this outcome if you can get the advised odds or better.

Back this tip on Bet365

FAQs

What's the best tip for Keegan Smith vs Alexis Galarneau?

Our tipster recommends Keegan Smith at odds of 2.25 with Bet365.

What time does the match kick off?

Kickoff is 20:30 (UK time), Mon, 24th August 2026.. Check our coupon page on the day for any last-minute schedule changes.

Where can I bet on this tip?

We recommend Bet365 for competitive pre-match odds. New customers can claim a free bet using the link in the tip card above.

18+ only. Gamble responsibly. BeGambleAware.org and GamCare.org.uk offer free, confidential support.