Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Published Tuesday, 22 September 2026 at 15:02
Gimnastic
VS
UE Sant Andreu
17:45 (UK time), Sat, 26th September 2026.

Gimnastic v UE Sant Andreu

This football match features Gimnastic playing against UE Sant Andreu (Spain, Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2).

1 Gimnastic X Draw 2 UE Sant Andreu
OddsTips pick UE Sant Andreu 4.10
Kickoff 17:45 (UK time), Sat, 26th September 2026.
Bet365 odds 4.10
£100 returns £410.00

Tipster's read

Why we like this bet

Looking for Gimnastic v UE Sant Andreu free predictions?
Scroll down for our fixed odds betting tip.

Event
This football match features Gimnastic playing against UE Sant Andreu (Spain, Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2).

Start Time
17:45 (UK time), Sat, 26th September 2026.

Game-Flow
Cagey

First Goal
Early

Source Of First Goal
Counter Attack

Risk Of Injuries
High

Corner Count
High

Bookings
Medium

Penalties Awarded
Likely

Key Area
Central

Best Bet
OddsTips Top Value Bet:​ UE Sant Andreu
Bet365 Odds At Time Of Publication:​ 4.10

Returns
A £100​ bet on this outcome returns a total of £410, which includes your returned stake.

Value
Our data indicates that this is a marginal value bet. For best results, only bet on this outcome if you can get the advised odds or better.

Back this tip with Bet365.

Match signals

How we expect the game to flow

  • Game flow Cagey
  • First goal Early
  • Source of first goal Counter Attack
  • Risk of injuries High
  • Corner count High
  • Bookings Medium
  • Penalties awarded Likely
  • Key area Central

OddsTips top value bet

UE Sant Andreu 4.10 Bet365

Stake
£100
Returns
£410.00
Profit
+£310.00

Our data indicates that this is a marginal value bet. For best results, only bet on this outcome if you can get the advised odds or better.

Back this tip on Bet365

FAQs

What's the best tip for Gimnastic v UE Sant Andreu?

Our tipster recommends UE Sant Andreu at odds of 4.10 with Bet365.

What time does the match kick off?

Kickoff is 17:45 (UK time), Sat, 26th September 2026.. Check our coupon page on the day for any last-minute schedule changes.

Where can I bet on this tip?

We recommend Bet365 for competitive pre-match odds. New customers can claim a free bet using the link in the tip card above.

18+ only. Gamble responsibly. BeGambleAware.org and GamCare.org.uk offer free, confidential support.