Colombia Cup Published Wednesday, 29 July 2026 at 11:01
Envigado FC
VS
Once Caldas
Envigado FC v Once Caldas
This football match features Envigado FC playing against Once Caldas (Colombia, Colombia Cup).
1 Envigado FC X Draw 2 Once Caldas
OddsTips pick Once Caldas 2.25
Kickoff 21:30 (UK time), Thu, 30th July 2026.
Bet365 odds 2.25
£100 returns £225.00
Tipster's read
Why we like this bet
Looking for Envigado FC v Once Caldas free predictions?
Scroll down for our fixed odds betting tip.
Event
This football match features Envigado FC playing against Once Caldas (Colombia, Colombia Cup).
Start Time
21:30 (UK time), Thu, 30th July 2026.
Game-Flow
Cagey
First Goal
Middle Of Game
Source Of First Goal
Shot From Distance
Risk Of Injuries
High
Corner Count
Medium
Bookings
Medium
Penalties Awarded
Unlikely
Key Area
Central
Best Bet
OddsTips Top Value Bet: Once Caldas
Bet365 Odds At Time Of Publication: 2.25
Returns
A £100 bet on this outcome returns a total of £225, which includes your returned stake.
Value
Our data indicates that this is a superb value bet. For best results, only bet on this outcome if you can get the advised odds or better.
Back this tip with Bet365.
Scroll down for our fixed odds betting tip.
Event
This football match features Envigado FC playing against Once Caldas (Colombia, Colombia Cup).
Start Time
21:30 (UK time), Thu, 30th July 2026.
Game-Flow
Cagey
First Goal
Middle Of Game
Source Of First Goal
Shot From Distance
Risk Of Injuries
High
Corner Count
Medium
Bookings
Medium
Penalties Awarded
Unlikely
Key Area
Central
Best Bet
OddsTips Top Value Bet: Once Caldas
Bet365 Odds At Time Of Publication: 2.25
Returns
A £100 bet on this outcome returns a total of £225, which includes your returned stake.
Value
Our data indicates that this is a superb value bet. For best results, only bet on this outcome if you can get the advised odds or better.
Back this tip with Bet365.
Match signals
How we expect the game to flow
- Game flow Cagey
- First goal Middle Of Game
- Source of first goal Shot From Distance
- Risk of injuries High
- Corner count Medium
- Bookings Medium
- Penalties awarded Unlikely
- Key area Central
OddsTips top value bet
Once Caldas 2.25 Bet365
- Stake
- £100
- Returns
- £225.00
- Profit
- +£125.00
Our data indicates that this is a superb value bet. For best results, only bet on this outcome if you can get the advised odds or better.
Back this tip on Bet365FAQs
What's the best tip for Envigado FC v Once Caldas?
Our tipster recommends Once Caldas at odds of 2.25 with Bet365.
What time does the match kick off?
Kickoff is 21:30 (UK time), Thu, 30th July 2026.. Check our coupon page on the day for any last-minute schedule changes.
Where can I bet on this tip?
We recommend Bet365 for competitive pre-match odds. New customers can claim a free bet using the link in the tip card above.
18+ only. Gamble responsibly. BeGambleAware.org and GamCare.org.uk offer free, confidential support.