Wimbledon Published Friday, 26 June 2026 at 12:35
Emilio Nava
VS
Ignacio Buse
Emilio Nava vs Ignacio Buse
This tennis match features Emilio Nava playing against Ignacio Buse (Wimbledon).
1 Emilio Nava X Draw 2 Ignacio Buse
OddsTips pick Ignacio Buse 1.57
Kickoff 11:00 (UK time), Wed, 01st July 2026.
Bet365 odds 1.57
£100 returns £157.00
Tipster's read
Why we like this bet
Looking for Emilio Nava vs Ignacio Buse free predictions?
Scroll down for our fixed odds betting tip.
Event
This tennis match features Emilio Nava playing against Ignacio Buse (Wimbledon).
Start Time
11:00 (UK time), Wed, 01st July 2026.
Game-Flow
Tactical
Best Bet
OddsTips Top Value Bet: Ignacio Buse
Bet365 Odds At Time Of Publication: 1.57
Returns
A £100 bet on this outcome returns a total of £157, which includes your returned stake.
Value
Our data indicates that this is a superb value bet. For best results, only bet on this outcome if you can get the advised odds or better.
Back this tip with Bet365.
Scroll down for our fixed odds betting tip.
Event
This tennis match features Emilio Nava playing against Ignacio Buse (Wimbledon).
Start Time
11:00 (UK time), Wed, 01st July 2026.
Game-Flow
Tactical
Best Bet
OddsTips Top Value Bet: Ignacio Buse
Bet365 Odds At Time Of Publication: 1.57
Returns
A £100 bet on this outcome returns a total of £157, which includes your returned stake.
Value
Our data indicates that this is a superb value bet. For best results, only bet on this outcome if you can get the advised odds or better.
Back this tip with Bet365.
OddsTips top value bet
Ignacio Buse 1.57 Bet365
- Stake
- £100
- Returns
- £157.00
- Profit
- +£57.00
Our data indicates that this is a superb value bet. For best results, only bet on this outcome if you can get the advised odds or better.
Back this tip on Bet365FAQs
What's the best tip for Emilio Nava vs Ignacio Buse?
Our tipster recommends Ignacio Buse at odds of 1.57 with Bet365.
What time does the match kick off?
Kickoff is 11:00 (UK time), Wed, 01st July 2026.. Check our coupon page on the day for any last-minute schedule changes.
Where can I bet on this tip?
We recommend Bet365 for competitive pre-match odds. New customers can claim a free bet using the link in the tip card above.
18+ only. Gamble responsibly. BeGambleAware.org and GamCare.org.uk offer free, confidential support.